Balluff BMS CUJ-P-D12-R040-00
Not in stock, lead time usually 2–4 weeks, exact date in the quotation · Express available · Reply usually within 2 h (Mon–Fri 9–18 CET)
Flexible mounting system
No list price because we compare price, source, condition and lead time across several supply sources for every request. You receive source, condition, net price and lead time per line.
We will let you know when Balluff BMS CUJ-P-D12-R040-00 is discontinued, a successor appears or remaining stock becomes available.
Technical data, commodity code and weight
The commodity code (HS code) for Balluff BMS CUJ-P-D12-R040-00 is 39263000. The weight is 0.064 kg. Country of origin: Germany.
- Weight
- 0.064 kg
- Country of origin
- Germany (DE)
- Commodity code (HS code)
- 39263000
We check availability, price and lead time on request, usually within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET).
Frequently asked questions about Balluff BMS CUJ-P-D12-R040-00
What is the commodity code (HS code) of Balluff BMS CUJ-P-D12-R040-00?
The commodity code (HS / tariff code) for Balluff BMS CUJ-P-D12-R040-00 is 39263000. It is required for export declarations and customs clearance; ZWOD prepares the export documents on request.
How much does Balluff BMS CUJ-P-D12-R040-00 weigh?
According to the manufacturer, Balluff BMS CUJ-P-D12-R040-00 weighs 0.064 kg (net weight without packaging).
Does ZWOD supply Balluff BMS CUJ-P-D12-R040-00 as new?
Yes. ZWOD supplies Balluff BMS CUJ-P-D12-R040-00 exclusively as new goods in manufacturer packaging, checked at goods receipt in Berlin, with a 12-month warranty.
How fast can ZWOD deliver Balluff BMS CUJ-P-D12-R040-00?
Usually within 2 to 4 weeks from order; the binding date is stated in the quotation, which you usually receive within two hours on business days. Express on request.
Where can I buy Balluff BMS CUJ-P-D12-R040-00?
ZWOD Vertriebs und Logistik GmbH in Berlin sources Balluff BMS CUJ-P-D12-R040-00 for business customers. Send the part number and quantity and you usually receive price and lead time within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET). Delivery within Germany, the EU and worldwide, export and customs from one source.
Balluff BMS CUJ-P-D12-R040-00
Part number and required quantity are generally enough to start. ZWOD can handle single items or complete multi-brand BOMs and consolidate deliveries at our Berlin location.
- Manufacturer / MPN
- Availability
- Price & lead time
- Alternative supply sources
