Delivery from Germany to the world
+49 170 4630876·+49 30 82071039·post@zwodltd.de
ifm · Part number

ifm DU110S

Not in stock, lead time usually 2–4 weeks, exact date in the quotation · Express available · Reply usually within 2 h (Mon–Fri 9–18 CET)

Safe speed monitor for underspeed detection; 108 x 22.5 x 114.5 mm

No list price because we compare price, source, condition and lead time across several supply sources for every request. You receive source, condition, net price and lead time per line.

Discontinuation alert

We will let you know when ifm DU110S is discontinued, a successor appears or remaining stock becomes available.

Technical data, commodity code and weight

The commodity code (HS code) for ifm DU110S is 90292038. The weight is 0.343 kg. The EAN / GTIN is 4021179287548. Country of origin: Italy.

EAN
4021179287548
Weight
0.343 kg
Country of origin
Italy (IT)
Commodity code (HS code)
90292038

Manufacturer datasheet (PDF)

We check availability, price and lead time on request, usually within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET).

Frequently asked questions about ifm DU110S

What is the commodity code (HS code) of ifm DU110S?

The commodity code (HS / tariff code) for ifm DU110S is 90292038. It is required for export declarations and customs clearance; ZWOD prepares the export documents on request.

How much does ifm DU110S weigh?

According to the manufacturer, ifm DU110S weighs 0.343 kg (net weight without packaging).

What is the EAN of ifm DU110S?

The EAN (GTIN) of ifm DU110S is 4021179287548.

Does ZWOD supply ifm DU110S as new?

Yes. ZWOD supplies ifm DU110S exclusively as new goods in manufacturer packaging, checked at goods receipt in Berlin, with a 12-month warranty.

How fast can ZWOD deliver ifm DU110S?

Usually within 2 to 4 weeks from order; the binding date is stated in the quotation, which you usually receive within two hours on business days. Express on request.

Where can I buy ifm DU110S?

ZWOD Vertriebs und Logistik GmbH in Berlin sources ifm DU110S for business customers. Send the part number and quantity and you usually receive price and lead time within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET). Delivery within Germany, the EU and worldwide, export and customs from one source.

Sourcing

ifm DU110S

Part number and required quantity are generally enough to start. ZWOD can handle single items or complete multi-brand BOMs and consolidate deliveries at our Berlin location.

We check
  • Manufacturer / MPN
  • Availability
  • Price & lead time
  • Alternative supply sources
CallWhatsAppInquiry
WhatsApp