ifm E11892
Not in stock, lead time usually 2–4 weeks, exact date in the quotation · Express available · Reply usually within 2 h (Mon–Fri 9–18 CET)
Mounting adapter for Bosch Rexroth pneumatic cylinders; 17 x 25 x 8.2 mm
No list price because we compare price, source, condition and lead time across several supply sources for every request. You receive source, condition, net price and lead time per line.
We will let you know when ifm E11892 is discontinued, a successor appears or remaining stock becomes available.
Technical data, commodity code and weight
The commodity code (HS code) for ifm E11892 is 85389099. The weight is 0.007 kg. The EAN / GTIN is 4021179040655. Country of origin: Germany.
- EAN
- 4021179040655
- Weight
- 0.007 kg
- Country of origin
- Germany (DE)
- Commodity code (HS code)
- 85389099
We check availability, price and lead time on request, usually within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET).
Frequently asked questions about ifm E11892
What is the commodity code (HS code) of ifm E11892?
The commodity code (HS / tariff code) for ifm E11892 is 85389099. It is required for export declarations and customs clearance; ZWOD prepares the export documents on request.
How much does ifm E11892 weigh?
According to the manufacturer, ifm E11892 weighs 0.007 kg (net weight without packaging).
What is the EAN of ifm E11892?
The EAN (GTIN) of ifm E11892 is 4021179040655.
Does ZWOD supply ifm E11892 as new?
Yes. ZWOD supplies ifm E11892 exclusively as new goods in manufacturer packaging, checked at goods receipt in Berlin, with a 12-month warranty.
How fast can ZWOD deliver ifm E11892?
Usually within 2 to 4 weeks from order; the binding date is stated in the quotation, which you usually receive within two hours on business days. Express on request.
Where can I buy ifm E11892?
ZWOD Vertriebs und Logistik GmbH in Berlin sources ifm E11892 for business customers. Send the part number and quantity and you usually receive price and lead time within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET). Delivery within Germany, the EU and worldwide, export and customs from one source.
ifm E11892
Part number and required quantity are generally enough to start. ZWOD can handle single items or complete multi-brand BOMs and consolidate deliveries at our Berlin location.
- Manufacturer / MPN
- Availability
- Price & lead time
- Alternative supply sources
