ifm E12650
Discontinued by the manufacturer: we check remaining stock and the successor type, reply usually within two business days · Express available · Reply usually within 2 h (Mon–Fri 9–18 CET)
Discontinued by the manufacturer. We check remaining stock, the successor type and equivalent alternatives. All discontinued ifm numbers
Female cordset; Power cable, L-coded; 50 m; PVC/PUR; IP 67; gold-plated contacts yes
No list price because we compare price, source, condition and lead time across several supply sources for every request. You receive source, condition, net price and lead time per line.
We will let you know when a successor for ifm E12650 is known or remaining stock becomes available.
Technical data, commodity code and weight
The commodity code (HS code) for ifm E12650 is 85444290. The weight is 10.609 kg. The EAN / GTIN is 4021179320016. Country of origin: Poland.
- EAN
- 4021179320016
- Weight
- 10.609 kg
- Country of origin
- Poland (PL)
- Commodity code (HS code)
- 85444290
We check availability, price and lead time on request, usually within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET).
Frequently asked questions about ifm E12650
What is the commodity code (HS code) of ifm E12650?
The commodity code (HS / tariff code) for ifm E12650 is 85444290. It is required for export declarations and customs clearance; ZWOD prepares the export documents on request.
How much does ifm E12650 weigh?
According to the manufacturer, ifm E12650 weighs 10.609 kg (net weight without packaging).
What is the EAN of ifm E12650?
The EAN (GTIN) of ifm E12650 is 4021179320016.
Is ifm E12650 discontinued?
Yes, ifm E12650 has been discontinued by the manufacturer. ZWOD checks remaining stock at distributors in several countries and the successor type named by the manufacturer.
Does ZWOD supply ifm E12650 as new?
Yes. ZWOD supplies ifm E12650 exclusively as new goods in manufacturer packaging, checked at goods receipt in Berlin, with a 12-month warranty.
How fast can ZWOD deliver ifm E12650?
ifm E12650 has been discontinued by the manufacturer. We check remaining stock and the successor type usually within two business days and state a binding date in the quotation.
Where can I buy ifm E12650?
ZWOD Vertriebs und Logistik GmbH in Berlin sources ifm E12650 for business customers. Send the part number and quantity and you usually receive price and lead time within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET). Delivery within Germany, the EU and worldwide, export and customs from one source.
ifm E12650
Part number and required quantity are generally enough to start. ZWOD can handle single items or complete multi-brand BOMs and consolidate deliveries at our Berlin location.
- Manufacturer / MPN
- Availability
- Price & lead time
- Alternative supply sources
