Delivery from Germany to the world
+49 170 4630876·+49 30 82071039·post@zwodltd.de
ifm · Part number

ifm OA0102

Not in stock, lead time usually 2–4 weeks, exact date in the quotation · Express available · Reply usually within 2 h (Mon–Fri 9–18 CET)

Through-beam sensor; Infrared light; light-on/dark-on mode; (programmable); Relay; 50 m; IP 65; terminals:...1,5 mm²; Cable sheath: Ø 4,5...10 mm

No list price because we compare price, source, condition and lead time across several supply sources for every request. You receive source, condition, net price and lead time per line.

Discontinuation alert

We will let you know when ifm OA0102 is discontinued, a successor appears or remaining stock becomes available.

Technical data, commodity code and weight

The commodity code (HS code) for ifm OA0102 is 85365080. The weight is 0.305 kg. The EAN / GTIN is 4021179170666. Country of origin: Singapore.

EAN
4021179170666
Weight
0.305 kg
Country of origin
Singapore (SG)
Commodity code (HS code)
85365080

Manufacturer datasheet (PDF)

We check availability, price and lead time on request, usually within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET).

Frequently asked questions about ifm OA0102

What is the commodity code (HS code) of ifm OA0102?

The commodity code (HS / tariff code) for ifm OA0102 is 85365080. It is required for export declarations and customs clearance; ZWOD prepares the export documents on request.

How much does ifm OA0102 weigh?

According to the manufacturer, ifm OA0102 weighs 0.305 kg (net weight without packaging).

What is the EAN of ifm OA0102?

The EAN (GTIN) of ifm OA0102 is 4021179170666.

Does ZWOD supply ifm OA0102 as new?

Yes. ZWOD supplies ifm OA0102 exclusively as new goods in manufacturer packaging, checked at goods receipt in Berlin, with a 12-month warranty.

How fast can ZWOD deliver ifm OA0102?

Usually within 2 to 4 weeks from order; the binding date is stated in the quotation, which you usually receive within two hours on business days. Express on request.

Where can I buy ifm OA0102?

ZWOD Vertriebs und Logistik GmbH in Berlin sources ifm OA0102 for business customers. Send the part number and quantity and you usually receive price and lead time within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET). Delivery within Germany, the EU and worldwide, export and customs from one source.

Sourcing

ifm OA0102

Part number and required quantity are generally enough to start. ZWOD can handle single items or complete multi-brand BOMs and consolidate deliveries at our Berlin location.

We check
  • Manufacturer / MPN
  • Availability
  • Price & lead time
  • Alternative supply sources
CallWhatsAppInquiry
WhatsApp