Phoenix Contact UT 2,5-3PV
Not in stock, lead time usually 2–4 weeks, exact date in the quotation · Express available · Reply usually within 2 h (Mon–Fri 9–18 CET)
Multi-level terminal block, with equipotential bonder, nom. voltage: 500 V, nominal current: 19 A, connection method: Screw connection, Rated cross section: 2.5 mm², cross section: 0.14 mm² - 4 mm², mounting type: NS 35/7,5, NS 35/15, color: gray
No list price because we compare price, source, condition and lead time across several supply sources for every request. You receive source, condition, net price and lead time per line.
We will let you know when Phoenix Contact UT 2,5-3PV is discontinued, a successor appears or remaining stock becomes available.
Technical data, commodity code and weight
The commodity code (HS code) for Phoenix Contact UT 2,5-3PV is 85369010. The weight is 0.027 kg. The EAN / GTIN is 4046356575416. Country of origin: Poland.
- EAN
- 4046356575416
- Weight
- 0.027 kg
- Country of origin
- Poland (PL)
- Commodity code (HS code)
- 85369010
We check availability, price and lead time on request, usually within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET).
Frequently asked questions about Phoenix Contact UT 2,5-3PV
What is the commodity code (HS code) of Phoenix Contact UT 2,5-3PV?
The commodity code (HS / tariff code) for Phoenix Contact UT 2,5-3PV is 85369010. It is required for export declarations and customs clearance; ZWOD prepares the export documents on request.
How much does Phoenix Contact UT 2,5-3PV weigh?
According to the manufacturer, Phoenix Contact UT 2,5-3PV weighs 0.027 kg (net weight without packaging).
What is the EAN of Phoenix Contact UT 2,5-3PV?
The EAN (GTIN) of Phoenix Contact UT 2,5-3PV is 4046356575416.
Does ZWOD supply Phoenix Contact UT 2,5-3PV as new?
Yes. ZWOD supplies Phoenix Contact UT 2,5-3PV exclusively as new goods in manufacturer packaging, checked at goods receipt in Berlin, with a 12-month warranty.
How fast can ZWOD deliver Phoenix Contact UT 2,5-3PV?
Usually within 2 to 4 weeks from order; the binding date is stated in the quotation, which you usually receive within two hours on business days. Express on request.
Where can I buy Phoenix Contact UT 2,5-3PV?
ZWOD Vertriebs und Logistik GmbH in Berlin sources Phoenix Contact UT 2,5-3PV for business customers. Send the part number and quantity and you usually receive price and lead time within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET). Delivery within Germany, the EU and worldwide, export and customs from one source.
Phoenix Contact UT 2,5-3PV
Part number and required quantity are generally enough to start. ZWOD can handle single items or complete multi-brand BOMs and consolidate deliveries at our Berlin location.
- Manufacturer / MPN
- Availability
- Price & lead time
- Alternative supply sources
