SICK 6037420
Not in stock, lead time usually 2–4 weeks, exact date in the quotation · Express available · Reply usually within 2 h (Mon–Fri 9–18 CET)
MVM-2M5-2MC-MKLB MAGNETB. M. KLB. 2,5
No list price because we compare price, source, condition and lead time across several supply sources for every request. You receive source, condition, net price and lead time per line.
We will let you know when SICK 6037420 is discontinued, a successor appears or remaining stock becomes available.
Technical data, commodity code and weight
The commodity code (HS code) for SICK 6037420 is 90319000. The weight is 0.421 kg. Country of origin: Germany.
- Weight
- 0.421 kg
- Country of origin
- Germany (DE)
- Commodity code (HS code)
- 90319000
We check availability, price and lead time on request, usually within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET).
Frequently asked questions about SICK 6037420
What is the commodity code (HS code) of SICK 6037420?
The commodity code (HS / tariff code) for SICK 6037420 is 90319000. It is required for export declarations and customs clearance; ZWOD prepares the export documents on request.
How much does SICK 6037420 weigh?
According to the manufacturer, SICK 6037420 weighs 0.421 kg (net weight without packaging).
Does ZWOD supply SICK 6037420 as new?
Yes. ZWOD supplies SICK 6037420 exclusively as new goods in manufacturer packaging, checked at goods receipt in Berlin, with a 12-month warranty.
How fast can ZWOD deliver SICK 6037420?
Usually within 2 to 4 weeks from order; the binding date is stated in the quotation, which you usually receive within two hours on business days. Express on request.
Where can I buy SICK 6037420?
ZWOD Vertriebs und Logistik GmbH in Berlin sources SICK 6037420 for business customers. Send the part number and quantity and you usually receive price and lead time within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET). Delivery within Germany, the EU and worldwide, export and customs from one source.
SICK 6037420
Part number and required quantity are generally enough to start. ZWOD can handle single items or complete multi-brand BOMs and consolidate deliveries at our Berlin location.
- Manufacturer / MPN
- Availability
- Price & lead time
- Alternative supply sources
